Home
117 Products
Home  >  Eau de Senteur

Eau de Senteur Online Store

117 Products
_
×
We are working hard on getting this feature ready for you. Stay tuned!
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Rosemary Essential Oil
RM 45.00
Shopee

Rosemary oil is one of the most popular essential oils for its wide array of health benefits. It has become increasingly important and popular over the years as more of its various health benefits have become understood, including its ability to stimulate hair growth, boost mental activity, relieve respiratory problems and reduce pain. Rosemary, also known as Rosmarinus Officinalis, is very popular in the Mediterranean region as a culinary herb. Many dishes are cooked with rosemary oil and freshly plucked rosemary leaves. Rosemary essential oil is mostly extracted from the leaves. The rosemary bush belongs to the mint family which includes basil, lavender, myrtle, and sage. Rosemary has been extensively used since ancient times for a variety of purposes. The Romans gave special importance to the rosemary plant and used it frequently in religious ceremonies. It was also used during wedding ceremonies, food preparation, cosmetic care, and medicinal herbal care. Rosemary plant and its extract were also used by the ancient, Egyptian civilization as incense. The health benefits of rosemary essential oil made it a favorite of Paracelsus, a renowned German-Swiss physician and botanist, who made significant contributions to the understanding of herbal medicine during the 16th century. Paracelsus valued rosemary oil due because of its ability to strengthen the entire body. He correctly believed that rosemary oil had the ability to heal delicate organs such as the liver, brain, and heart. #rosemary #rosemaryessentialoil #essentialoil #skincare

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Kaffir Lime Water
RM 10.00
Shopee

Kaffir lime is the common name of Citrus hystrix, a tropical fruit that is native to various parts of Asia, including Indonesia, Thailand, and the Philippines. [1] Aside from its culinary uses, due to its uniquely tart and pleasant flavor, kaffir lime is also highly respected in herbal medicine, due to its high content of beneficial organic compounds that can positively affect the body’s systems. The oil, leaves, fruit, and rind of kaffir limes are all utilized for different purposes. You’ll often find kaffir limes being used in soups and sauces, such as Tom Yum soup, particularly the leaves, which are frequently utilized in Thai cooking. The leaves and rind are so powerful, however, that they can often overwhelm the flavor of the dish. This strong flavor is due to the high concentration of alkaloids, citronellol, limonene, nerol, and other organic compounds in kaffir limes. [2] Not only do these provide a unique aroma and flavor, but also a wide range of health benefits. Oil extracted from the leaves, as well as the leaves themselves, are commonly used for medicinal purposes. The oil is often mixed with shampoos, soaps, salves, fragrances, and other cosmetic products, while the leaves are usually applied topically or orally to induce a specific healthy result. Health Benefits of Kaffir Lime Improves Oral Health Detoxifies the Blood Treats Digestive Issues Insect Repellant Skin Care Lowers Inflammation Reduces Stress Boosts Immunity Hair Care #kaffirlime #hydrosol #kaffirlimehydrosol #facemist #toner

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Lemongrass Water (Hydrosol)
RM 20.00
Shopee

17 Amazing Benefits of Lemongrass Essential Oil The health benefits of Lemongrass Essential Oil can be attributed to its beneficial properties as an analgesic, antidepressant, antimicrobial, antipyretic, antiseptic, astringent, bactericidal, carminative, deodorant, diuretic, febrifuge, fungicidal, galactagogue, insecticidal, nervine, sedative and a tonic substance. Lemongrass essential oil is extracted through the process of steam distillation of dried lemongrass. Lemongrass is known by the scientific names Cymbopogon Citratus or Andropogon Citratus. The main constituents of its essential oil are Myrcene, Citronellal, Geranyl Acetate, Nerol, Geraniol, Neral, Limonene, and Citral. As the name implies, lemongrass smells just like lemons, but it is milder, sweeter, and far less sour. This grass is used in countless beverages (including tea), desserts and other forms of culinary creations as a flavoring agent, where fresh lemon is not available or is not to be used because of its potent flavor. It is widely used in Chinese and Thai recipes. It grows and spreads very fast like any other grass and fetches a good price in the market, which makes it a profitable and common item in organic and mainstream markets. Lemongrass Essential Oil Health Benefits Relieves Pain Reduces Depression Inhibits Microbial Growth Lowers Fever Heals Wounds Astringent Property Removes Flatulence Deodorant Stimulates Urination Battles Infections Cures Fungal Infections Promotes Lactation Kills Insects Cures Nervous Disorders Sedative Effect Acts as Tonic #lemongrass #lemongrasswater #lemongrasshydrosol #lemongrasstoner #lemongrassfacemist #skincare

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Raw/Unrefined Shea Butter
RM 55.00
Shopee

Product Description Trade Name : Shea Butter. Our Virgin Unrefined African Shea Butter is extracted from the Shea nut and left completely unrefined. Because of the lack of refinement, EDS African Shea Butter has a pale yellowish color and has the typical odor normally associated with Shea Butter. This shea butter comes from Burkina Faso, Africa and is certified organic. Buy Pure Shea Butter Direct from the Manufacturer At Eau de Senteur we offer high-quality Shea Butter at amazing prices. We have always been able to offer incredible prices on our products we sell in our store because we sell our own, quality products directly to the customer. Shea Butter Benefits Pure Sea Butter first became popular in Africa where it is widely used in cooking and medicinal purposes. Eventually it made its way to the west as more people discovered its amazing emollient qualities. Shea Butter has a high level of non-saponifiables and other qualities that makes it a popular ingredient in many cosmetic supplies, lotions, and other skin care products. Shea Butter can improve skin elasticity, which has made it popular with both men and women. Today it is used as an essential ingredient for belly butters and stretch mark creams. More than that, though, Shea Butter can also block the sun’s ultraviolet rays, so you will often find it as a major ingredient in sun block products, lip balms, and lip gloss. It can also be used as an anti-inflammatory and humectants which makes it very useful in medicinal ointments and creams. Types of Shea Butter At Eau de Senteur we offer a couple different kinds of Shea Butter to fit your exact needs. Refined Shea Butter – Our refined Shea Butter is most often used for cosmetics and soaps. The process to refine the butter involves extracting it from the Shea nut and filtering out any of the impurities. This results in a creamy off-white color and an extremely pure product. There is also less of an odor, which is why refined butter is the normal choice for the soap making and personal care industry. Unrefined Shea Butter – We also sell butter that is left unrefined. This gives it a pale yellowish color and has the typical odor normally associated with Shea Butter. #sheabutter #puresheabutter #diyingrediant #butter #diyskincare #diy #diysoapmaking #bodybutter

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Unrefined Cocoa Butter 1kg
RM 105.00
Shopee

Trade Name:Cocoa Butter INCI Name:Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa ) Seed Butter Cocoa butter helps to treat many health issues. Some of the wonderful benefits of cocoa butter include: Anti-Aging: One of the reasons that cocoa butter is so valuable is its high concentration of antioxidant compounds, including oleic acid, palmitic acid, and stearic acid. Although these are technically fatty acids, they are beneficial for the body, and help to neutralize free radicals throughout the body, particularly in the skin. By reducing the occurrence of oxidative stress, cocoa butter can help reduce the signs of aging, including wrinkles and age marks. Removes Scars: Research has also shown cocoa butter to reduce the appearance of scars on the skin and help to boost overall skin health. Increase Hair Quality: Aside from the delicious aroma of cocoa, cocoa butter can also help to moisturize your hair, helping to improve its general appearance and strength. Anti-Dandruff: Cocoa butter has also been linked to a lower incidence of dandruff and healthier hair follicle beds, thereby reducing hair loss and preventing the onset of male pattern baldness. Skin Health: The antioxidant qualities of cocoa butter certainly take care of most signs of aging, but cocoa butter also provides a barrier for the skin that will protect it from outside agents as well. The antioxidants and beneficial organic molecules protect the skin from environmental, internal, and external forces that can cause irritation or damage to the skin. Reduce Inflammation: The rich blend of fatty acids and antioxidants in cocoa butter make it an ideal choice for people who want to reduce inflammation of the skin. Whether you apply cocoa butter to psoriasis, eczema, rashes, or other types on inflammation on the body, you can find quick, soothing relief, combined with a delicious aroma. This can also be achieved through the consumption of cocoa butter in the form of chocolate, which is how most people choose to access these health benefits. Despite the negative impact that excess fat can have on the cardiovascular system, some early research is showing an improvement in inflammatory condition in the heart when treated with moderate amounts of cocoa butter. Properties : Yellowish white solid; natural fat obtained fromroasted seeds of the obromo Cacao; melt at 31-35oC. Use:Warm to melt before use. Dosage 1 – 60 % #cocoabutter #eaudesenteur #refinedcocoabutter #purecocoabutter #activeingredient #soapmaking #soapingredients #skincare #bodybutter #naturalbodybutter #bodycream #bodycare

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Wheatgerm Oil
RM 24.00
Shopee

Wheat germ oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel, which makes up only 2.5% by weight of the kernel [1] Wheat germ oil is particularly high in octacosanol - a 28-carbon long-chain saturated primary alcohol found in a number of different vegetable waxes.[2]Octacosanol has been studied as an exercise- and physical performance-enhancing agent. Very long chain fatty alcohols obtained from plant waxes and beeswax have been reported to lower plasma cholesterol in humans.[3]Wheat germ oil is also very high in vitamin E(255 mg/100g), and has the highest content of vitamin E of any food that has not undergone prior preparation or vitamin fortification.[4] As a cooking oil, wheat germ oil is strongly flavored, expensive and easily perishable.[1] Wheat germ oil contains the following fatty acids:[5][6] Componentg/100gLinoleic acid (omega-6)55Palmitic acid16Oleic acid14Linolenic acid (omega-3)7 Other uses of wheat germ oil have also been explored, including increasing blood flow and reaction time.[7] Further uses include treatment of certain skin conditions such as scarring and inflammation.[8] The many benefits of wheat germ oil include soothing the skin, preventing signs of aging, stimulate cognition, eliminate acne, protect heart health, strengthen the hair, increase energy, manage diabetes and help with weight loss goals, among others. There are some concerns when using wheat germ oil, such as the risk of gastrointestinal problems, dizziness, skin irritation, and certain complications with pre-existing medical conditions. That being said, the majority of people who use wheat germ oil do not experience any negative side effects, but before adding a potent oil to your health regimen, it is best to speak with a doctor. Wheat germ oil is derived from the germ of the wheat berry, which is the nutrient-dense core that feeds the plant as it grows. This also means that the majority of usable chemicals and compounds are found in this germ. Since oil makes up roughly 10-14% of the wheat germ, which is an agricultural byproduct, so extract processes like pressing and solvent extraction are used. The more refined wheat germ oil is, the fewer usable nutrients it contains for human health. Some of the uses of wheat germ oil are in culinary applications, but generally, this specialty oil is used for medicinal and therapeutic purposes. The many benefits of this oil come from the rich supply of omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acidsit contains, as well as vitamins A, E, B and D and other volatile compounds and antioxidants. However, it is important to note than wheat germ oil has approximately 8 times more omega-6 (linoleic acid) fatty acids than omega-3 (gamma-linolenic) fatty acids, which is far from the ideal 1:1 ratio of these fats. #Wheatgermoil #carrieroil #baesdoil

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Citronella Essential Oil
RM 38.00
Shopee

The health benefits of Citronella Essential Oil can be attributed to its properties as an antibacterial, antidepressant, antiseptic, antispasmodic, anti-inflammatory, deodorant, diaphoretic, diuretic, febrifuge, fungicidal, insect repellent, stomachic, stimulant, tonic and vermifuge substance. Citronella is a grass that mainly grows in some Asian countries and some islands of the South Pacific. It has a rich, crisp lemony aroma and thus bears the name Citronella. The essential oil of citronella is extracted from two varieties of citronella. The first one is the Ceylon variety, whose scientific name is Cymbopogon Nardus and the second one is Java variety, called Cymbopogon Winterianus in botanical terminology. In both cases, the essential oil is extracted by steam distillation of the fresh plant. While the first variety yields an oil whose main components are citronellol, citronellal, geraniol, limonene and methyl isoeugenol, the oil obtained from the second variety contains citronellal, geraniol, geranyl acetate and limonene as its chief constituents, with geraniol and citronellal higher in concentrations than the former variety. Hence, the oil obtained from the Java variety is considered to be higher quality. The main producers of this essential oil are China and Indonesia. This oil is also produced by certain other Asian, South & Latin American and African countries in smaller amounts. #essentialoil #citronella

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Apricot Kernel Oil
RM 22.00
Shopee

Apricot kernel oil is extracted from seeds of Apricot ( Prunus armeniaca ). Apricots are native to Armenia, although it is believed that Apricots may have originated in China. The fruit is widely cultivated in Mediterranean and Central Asia. The largest producer of Apricots is Turkey. The seeds of apricot have a high percentage of oil. It is quite possible that this seed has been used to extract oil since ancient times. Apricot kernel oil has been mentioned in TCM ( Traditional Chinese medicine ) where it is used for treating tumors and ulcers. This use of apricot kernel spread far and wide with time and was used for this purpose in England in 17th century. Apricots themselves are great for a number of conditions. Eating just a few dried apricots can alleviate constipation because of the high fiber content in them. Apricot kernel oil possesses many therapeutic properties which make it suitable for its various uses. Emollient – Apricot seed oil is a brilliant emollient ( moisturizer ). Anti – Inflammatory – It reduces inflammation when applied topically or when ingested. Anti-Aging – It provides nutrition and support to the skin so that aging is reduced. Anti – Bacterial – This effect is made use of to treat clothes and other products to keep bacteria away. [1] Anti Septic – reduces risk of infection in open wounds and cuts. Antioxidant – prevents the skin from damage by free radicals. #carrieroil #apricotkerneloil #bodyoil #massageoil #beautyoil #hairoil #skincare

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Refined Shea Butter
RM 23.00
Shopee

Our Virgin Unrefined African Shea Butter is extracted from the Shea nut and left completely unrefined. Because of the lack of refinement, EDS African Shea Butter has a pale yellowish color and has the typical odor normally associated with Shea Butter. This shea butter comes from Burkina Faso, Africa and is certified organic. Buy Pure Shea Butter Direct from the Manufacturer At Eau de Senteur we offer high-quality Shea Butter at amazing prices. We have always been able to offer incredible prices on our products we sell in our store because we sell our own, quality products directly to the customer. Shea Butter Benefits Pure Sea Butter first became popular in Africa where it is widely used in cooking and medicinal purposes. Eventually it made its way to the west as more people discovered its amazing emollient qualities. Shea Butter has a high level of non-saponifiables and other qualities that makes it a popular ingredient in many cosmetic supplies, lotions, and other skin care products. Shea Butter can improve skin elasticity, which has made it popular with both men and women. Today it is used as an essential ingredient for belly butters and stretch mark creams. More than that, though, Shea Butter can also block the sun’s ultraviolet rays, so you will often find it as a major ingredient in sun block products, lip balms, and lip gloss. It can also be used as an anti-inflammatory and humectants which makes it very useful in medicinal ointments and creams. Types of Shea Butter At Eau de Senteur we offer a couple different kinds of Shea Butter to fit your exact needs. Refined Shea Butter – Our refined Shea Butter is most often used for cosmetics and soaps. The process to refine the butter involves extracting it from the Shea nut and filtering out any of the impurities. This results in a creamy off-white color and an extremely pure product. There is also less of an odor, which is why refined butter is the normal choice for the soap making and personal care industry. Unrefined Shea Butter – We also sell butter that is left unrefined. This gives it a pale yellowish color and has the typical odor normally associated with Shea Butter. #sheabutter #puresheabutter #diyingrediant #butter #diyskincare #diy #diysoapmaking

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Raw Shea Butter
RM 23.00
Shopee

Product Description Trade Name : Shea Butter. Our Virgin Unrefined African Shea Butter is extracted from the Shea nut and left completely unrefined. Because of the lack of refinement, EDS African Shea Butter has a pale yellowish color and has the typical odor normally associated with Shea Butter. This shea butter comes from Burkina Faso, Africa and is certified organic. Buy Pure Shea Butter Direct from the Manufacturer At Eau de Senteur we offer high-quality Shea Butter at amazing prices. We have always been able to offer incredible prices on our products we sell in our store because we sell our own, quality products directly to the customer. Shea Butter Benefits Pure Sea Butter first became popular in Africa where it is widely used in cooking and medicinal purposes. Eventually it made its way to the west as more people discovered its amazing emollient qualities. Shea Butter has a high level of non-saponifiables and other qualities that makes it a popular ingredient in many cosmetic supplies, lotions, and other skin care products. Shea Butter can improve skin elasticity, which has made it popular with both men and women. Today it is used as an essential ingredient for belly butters and stretch mark creams. More than that, though, Shea Butter can also block the sun’s ultraviolet rays, so you will often find it as a major ingredient in sun block products, lip balms, and lip gloss. It can also be used as an anti-inflammatory and humectants which makes it very useful in medicinal ointments and creams. Types of Shea Butter At Eau de Senteur we offer a couple different kinds of Shea Butter to fit your exact needs. Refined Shea Butter – Our refined Shea Butter is most often used for cosmetics and soaps. The process to refine the butter involves extracting it from the Shea nut and filtering out any of the impurities. This results in a creamy off-white color and an extremely pure product. There is also less of an odor, which is why refined butter is the normal choice for the soap making and personal care industry. Unrefined Shea Butter – We also sell butter that is left unrefined. This gives it a pale yellowish color and has the typical odor normally associated with Shea Butter. #sheabutter #puresheabutter #diyingrediant #butter #diyskincare #diy #diysoapmaking #bodybutter

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Pure Jojoba Oil
RM 59.00
Shopee

Pure Jojoba Oil Jojoba is a golden liquid wax (often called jojoba oil) that is made from the jojoba bean. A plant native to Southwestern North America, it was highly valued by the Native Americans of the Sonoran Desert as a potent balm for skin ailments and a skin restorer. Now it is clear why this liquid was so prized. Research has confirmed that the wax ester produced by the jojoba bean is similar to the protective wax produced by human skin that helps keep it smooth, supple and moisturised. Jojoba mimics the skin’s natural oils and can penetrate deep into the skin layers. Jojoba is the only plant on earth known to produce this unique golden liquid wax. Compare the molecular structure of wax esters found in jojoba with wax esters found in our skin and you can see the identical double bonds present in both structures. This is what gives jojoba its unique ability to penetrate deep into the skin. About 30% of our skin’s sebum (the natural substance that coats our skin) is a natural wax ester. It helps kill germs, smother viruses and creates a protective barrier for locking in moisture. There are many reasons this protective wax ester in our skin diminishes. Loss is normal in mature skin and common after illness, poor nutrition or certain medications. This can leave your skin looking dry, tired and dull. Your skin recognises jojoba wax as similar to its own natural wax ester. As a result skin pores remain open allowing jojoba to penetrate beyond the epidermis layer (top layer). It is in these deeper layers where cell regeneration and cell synthesis occurs, and jojoba also ‘carries’ other important nutrients deep into these layers. Jojoba naturally contains a balance of vitamins A, D and E which are known as skin healing vitamins. Vitamins A. Jojoba is naturally rich in natural Vitamin A, and unlike synthetic formulas, is safe through pregnancy, for babies and adults. Vitamin A is important for skin cell regeneration and keeps skin healthy. Essential fatty acids omega 6 and 9 help to regenerate skin cells and repair damaged skin tissue. Powerful antioxidant properties: Able to penetrate down to the skin matrix level. Jojoba’s wax ester fills the gaps between skin cells, soothes and slows their metabolism, protecting skin against accelerated skin aging. Docosenol is a saturated fatty acid naturally contained in jojoba. Docosenol is antiviral and is used in cold sore treatments. Jojoba is naturally antibacterial, antiviral, antifungal, analgesic, anti-inflammatory and hypoallergenic, so it is used to soothe a wide range of skin conditions. Our 100% natural Australian Jojoba is versatile, gentle and safe. Suitable for all skin types — including oily skin and the most sensitive baby skin There are many options depending on your skin. Calming and Soothing Scars Burns Rashes Eczema Dermatitis Psoriasis Nappy rash Cradle cap Acne Beauty and Pampering Wrinkles Stretch marks #carrieroil #jojobaoil #baseoil #purejojobaoil

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Virgin Olive Oil
RM 26.00
Shopee

What Is Extra Virgin Olive Oil? And What are the different Grades? Based on the level of processing performed on pure olive oil, it’s available in the market in four different varieties – extra virgin olive oil (obtained from lowest level of processing); virgin olive oil (obtained from second pressings on the olive); pure olive oil (obtained from rigorous processing like refining and filtering); extra light oil (obtained after huge processing, and has very delicate olive flavours in it). Extra Virgin Olive Oil Benefits For Health 1. Safety Against Heart Diseases: The biggest benefit of extra virgin olive oil is that it controls the LDL cholesterol levels and increases HDL levels. No other kind of oil contains such massive amount of monounsaturated fat. Studies have shown that individuals who consumed more or less 2 tablespoons of olive oil on a daily basis showed less accumulation of LDL cholesterol and enhanced level of antioxidants. 2. Digestive Benefits: Unlike other types of vegetable oil, extra virgin olive oil is easy on your stomach. It works as a protective shield for those suffering from ulcers and other gastritis issues. When consumed in its natural form, the olive oil induces the production of bile and the pancreatic hormones in a natural manner, more than any other medicine or prescribed drugs. What’s more, it helps lower the chances of gallstone formation. Extra Virgin Olive Oil For Skin 3. High In Antioxidants: Since this variety of olive oil is completely pure or unadulterated, it’s loaded with vitamins and strong antioxidants. 4. Effective Moisturizer: Extra virgin olive oil, popularly known as EVOO, is also often referred to as a “beauty secret”. Besides being an excellent skin moisturizer, it helps stimulate cell repair for firmer and smoother skin. 5. If you apply this oil to your skin, right after bath, you’ll enjoy smooth and flawless skin – something that you’ve always craved for. Extra Virgin Olive Oil For Hair 6. Regrow Hair Naturally: A lot of men and women experience acute hair loss and constantly look for natural remedies that prove effective for hair re-growth. 7. stimulates Hair Growth: Most natural home remedies consist of natural botanicals and herbs for optimum hair rejuvenation. Almost fifty percent of these natural treatments include olive oil. Loaded with vitamins, minerals and antioxidants, olive oil helps retain the moisture in your hair and stimulates their growth. It also protects your hair against dirt, pollution and strong sunrays. #oliveoil #vegetableoil #extravirginoliveoil #cookingoil #bodyoil #beautyoil #moisturizer

Read more
Go to Shop
Eau de Senteur Peppermint Essential Oil
RM 38.00
Shopee

100% Peppermint Pure Essential Oil Origin of Country : China BOTANICAL NAME Mentha piperita PARTS USED Flowering plant EXTRACTION METHOD Steam distilled NOTE CLASSIFICATION Top AROMA Fresh, very minty, hot, herbaceous, with a vegetative back note OVERVIEW Peppermint oil has many culinary and pharmaceutical uses. It is also used for its soothing qualities on the digestive system. HERBAL ACTIONS Analgesic, antiseptic, astringent, carminative, cholagogue, cordial, digestive, emmenagogue, expectorant, febrifuge, insecticide, nervine, sedative, stimulant, stomachic, vasoconstrictor, vermifuge BLENDS WELL WITH Basil, benzoin, black pepper, cypress, eucalyptus, geranium, grapefruit, juniper, lavender, lemon, marjoram, niaouli, pine, ravensara, rosemary, tea tree HERBAL MISCELLANY Mild climate stress in the growing conditions of the plant increases the oil content and sesquiterpene levels in the oil. PRECAUTIONS Oil Specific: Avoid in epilepsy and while pregnant. May cause skin irritation. Avoid with homeopathics. General: As with all essential oils, never use them undiluted, in eyes or mucus membranes. Do not take internally unless working with a qualified and expert practitioner. Keep away from children. If applying an essential oil to your skin always perform a small patch test to an insensitive part of the body (after you have properly diluted the oil in an appropriate carrier. For educational purposes only. This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This information is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. #peppermint #essentialoil #peppermintessentialoil #diy #diysoapmaking #soapmaking #diyingrediant #aromatherapy

Read more

Top Eau de Senteur Price List 2018

Top 10 products Price Store
Sweet Almond Oil RM 80.00 Lazada
Raw Shea Butter 1kg RM 115.00 Lazada
Pure Jojoba Oil RM 310.00 Lazada
White Kaolin Clay RM 68.00 Lazada
Pure Jojoba Oil RM 170.00 Lazada
Pure Argan Oil RM 170.00 Lazada
White Kaolin Clay RM 49.00 Lazada
Apricot Kernel Oil RM 58.00 Lazada
Sweet Almond Oil RM 55.00 Lazada
Australian Midnight Black Clay RM 43.00 Lazada
Most Popular
Sweet Almond Oil

Available in Lazada RM 80.00 Go to Shop

Eau de Senteur Malaysia

Bath & Body, Skin Care and Makeup are some of the various products offered by Eau de Senteur. Popular product colours by Eau de Senteur include Yellow, White and Pink. Get up to 50% discounts on your favorite Eau de Senteur products on iPrice! When it comes to bestsellers, the Sweet Almond Oil, Raw Shea Butter 1kg and Pure Jojoba Oil are prominent choices when it comes to Eau de Senteur products. With various collections available within the price range of RM 9.00 - RM 700.00, Eau de Senteur Malaysia certainly has the right product for any budget. Choose yours now at iPrice today for extra savings!